6年生 5年生 4年生 3年生 2年生 1年生 卒会生index

試合結果 2年生     更新日 19年12月11日
年 月 日 大 会 名 会 場 高 砂 得 - 失 対戦チーム 備 考
19.12.8 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
草加公園 高砂 0 - 1 ひまわり -
4 - 1 草加FCα
1 - 3 瀬崎
4 - 3 清門
19.11.30 ジュニアカップ決勝
(8人制)
鶴ヶ曽根
グランド
高砂 1 - 6 彦成 -
8 - 2 瀬崎
3位決定戦 0 - 0 草加東 PK2-4 4位 敢闘賞
19.10.5 ジュニアカップ予選
(8人制)
八條北小 高砂 2 - 5 八潮メッツ 決勝進出
2 - 2 大相模
4 - 3 ちくみ
19.9.28 EneCleカップ
(交流大会)決勝
(8人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 0 - 1 ひまわり 3位
3 - 0 草加東
19.9.15 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
草加公園 高砂 1 - 1 住吉 -
6 - 0 瀬崎
11 - 0 清門
19.9.7 練習試合
(8人制)
篠崎サッカー場 高砂 0 - 1 えどそらFC -
0 - 1 FC深川
0 - 2 えどそらFC
0 - 0 FC深川
0 - 2 えどそらFC
1 - 2 FC深川
0 - 2 えどそらFC
0 - 1 FC深川
19.9.1 八潮市4種委員会
U-8大会予選リーグ
(8人制)
中川やしお
スポーツ
パーク
高砂 0 - 10 新松戸 予選3位
0 - 1 八潮メッツ
6 - 0 ちくみA
順位決定戦 2 - 1 ラビットKKS 5位
19.7.21 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 0 - 4 ひまわり -
0 - 1 住吉
9 - 0 清門
19.6.23 EneCleカップ
(交流大会)予選
(8人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 3 - 3 新田 決勝進出
5 - 0 住吉
19.6.16 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 1 - 1 瀬崎 -
12 - 0 草加FCα
19.6.9 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 1 - 3 新田 -
6 - 0 草加FCα
1 - 4 新田 フレンドリー
19.6.1 練習試合
(7人制)
松伏町営
運動場
高砂 3 - 1 ASUMA -
4 - 1 ASUMA
19.4.29 エイトリーグ
(8人制)
草加公園 高砂 0 - 7 ひまわり -
3 - 6 草加SC
1 - 6 ひまわり フレンドリー
2 - 2 草加SC
19.3.17 練習試合
(9人制)
麻布小 高砂 0 - 0 スポーカル六本木 -
0 - 0 スポーカル六本木
0 - 1 スポーカル六本木
0 - 3 スポーカル六本木
3 - 1 スポーカル六本木
0 - 1 スポーカル六本木
2 - 1 スポーカル六本木
0 - 2 スポーカル六本木
19.3.9 練習試合
(9人制)
高砂小 高砂 0 - 0 大相模 -
1 - 3 春日部豊春
0 - 1 八潮メッツ
19.2.11 彦成バレンタインカップ
U-7
(7人制)
瑞沼市民
センター
グランド
高砂 0 - 1 大増 5位 敢闘賞
3 - 0 大相模
2 - 4 両新田
3 - 0 矢切SC
3 - 1 大相模
19.1.26 練習試合
(8人制)
高砂小 高砂 0 - 1 吉川武蔵野 -
0 - 2 東本FC
0 - 2 吉川武蔵野
1 - 4 東本FC
1 - 1 東本FC
18.12.2 J:COMカップ
(交流大会)
予選
(6人制)
草加公園 高砂 0 - 3 松原 -
0 - 2 ひまわり
2 - 5 両新田
18.11.18 練習試合
(8人制)
中曽根小 高砂 0 - 1 吉川武蔵野 -
1 - 0 松戸旭
0 - 2 吉川武蔵野
2 - 0 松戸旭
1 - 2 吉川武蔵野
0 - 0 松戸旭
0 - 0 吉川武蔵野
1 - 0 松戸旭
18.9.23 練習試合
(6人制)
西町小 高砂 0 - 2 西町FCブルー -
6 - 0 西町FCレッド
0 - 6 立花
18.9.22 練習試合
(8人制)
高砂小 高砂 0 - 3 東本FC -
0 - 2 東本FC
18.8.18 練習試合
(6人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 0 - 5 瀬崎 -
3 - 3 FC宗岡
3 - 4 草加東
18.7.22 練習試合
(8人制)
高砂小 高砂 0 - 1 草加東 -
0 - 0 FC平野
1 - 1 東本FC
16.6.10 交流大会予選
(6人制)
瀬崎グランド 高砂 3 - 1 瀬崎 -
0 - 3 新田/松原 フレンドリー
18.6.3 交流大会予選
(6人制)
草加公園 高砂 0 - 1 新田/松原 -
1 - 5 両新田

© Takasago Eleven